On Installments Apartments & Flats For Sale In 5Th Settlement Compounds, page 30

1,161 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,622,300 EGP

    Apartment for sale directly on the Suez Road, next

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    9,599 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    VIP apartment for sale, ready for immediate occupa

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Ground Floor Apartment + Garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    10,975 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,770,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in City Gate with installments

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    95,284 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale with a 2.7 million

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    21,093 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    get now open view fully finished + Garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment | 3 Bedrooms | 550K Down

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    3,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment Facing Hyde Park – The Icon

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    6,086 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,550,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR Apartment for Sale in Mountain View I.I

    Element Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    75,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,040,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move in New Cairo Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    56,723 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move 3-Bedroom Apartment with 10%dp in D5

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,570,000 EGP

    3BR Ready Apt | 10% DP in District 5

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,250,000 EGP

    Ivoire East: Apt | Golden Square | 2yr Delivery

    Selection Code logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    92,975 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,300,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 171m PooL View

    Square real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    95,321 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Fully finish Apartment Zed east Ora prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    212,765 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    ZED EAST APARTMENT FULLY FINISH 5%DP OVER 9 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    124,087 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ora fully finish Zed East 5%DP OVER 9 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished Ora Zed East 5%Dp over 9Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    120,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED 5% ZED EAST OVER 9 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Prime Apartment Open view pool

    Square real estate logo image

3

    4

    240 sqm

    97,916 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Studio With Installments Prime Location Landscape

    Square real estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park at the lowestprice

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Park Way, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    10,884 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment For Sale in Azad 7 Years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    120,300 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    19,215,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Azad New Cairo installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    132,517 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    last unit early delivery with installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    78,620 EGP/sqm