On installment Properties For Sale in Egypt With No downpayment, page 26

1,650 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    525,000 EGP

    apartment for sale opposite the Police Academy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    8,707,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment Finished For Invest in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    NOI Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    119,273 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in Taj City On Suez Road Over12Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    93,452 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,847,000 EGP

    Unit 145m 0% DP over 10 years in Lugar - Gates

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    61,013 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    0%DP villa 280m in luxury compound & installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    The 8, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    0%DP villa 280m in luxury compound & installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 3 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    0%DP villa 280m in luxury compound & installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    0%DP villa 280m in luxury compound & installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    835,000 EGP

    FullyFinish ReadytoMove Villa 0%DP 835K Q 16M Cash

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    3,036 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    0%DP villa 280m in luxury compound & installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West 3, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    0%DP villa 280m in luxury compound & installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    with 0%DP installment over 9yrs price 18,200,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,888,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS Prime location in New Cairo Over 8 Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Silvia Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    55,548 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    12,300,000 EGP

    townhouse Prime Location in Mostakbal 0%dp+Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Red, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    83,673 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,385,000 EGP

    Apartment 120m Ready For Showing IN Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    61,541 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    0% Down Payment 2BR Chalet Steps From The Sea !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Town House Corner in Solana 0% Dp over 10 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    97,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    With ZERO DP & 12YRs installments Studio for sale

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    72 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    Apartment On Suez Road in Taj City With 50% Dis.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move MV4, fully finished, 0% DP

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    88,785 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    18,964,673 EGP

    0%DP Deliver F.F Towmhouse in hacienda,12y install

    Selection Code logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    92,510 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale with a sea view in Azha Coast, 3BR

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Ready For Showing From Misr Italia

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    316 sqm

    44,303 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    16,200,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW FULLY FINISHED PENTHOUSE FOR SALE WITH 0%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    95,294 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Dream Chalet by the Crystal Lagoons

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm