On installment apartments for sale in Giza , Immdediate delivery, page 115

4,255 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 210 m in Pyramids Hills, pyramids view

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,987,500 EGP

    Finished apt Immediate delivery, Zayed Entrance 4

    Premium

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    23,197 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment for sale in Zayed Dunes

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m for sale in Diar Misr

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    44,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Apartment RٌTM in Kayan

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,364,000 EGP

    prime offer Apartment 173m Ready to move low price

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    31,005 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apart ready to move at green 6 under market price

    Selection Code logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    35,526 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع كنز كمبوند استلام فوري

    Revalo Real Estate logo image

    Kenz, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apart In Westown Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    60,287 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,760,000 EGP

    Resale apt 174m finished ready to move in O West

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    50,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment for sale in Mountain View Oc

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View iCity October

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,572,597 EGP

    Apartment 140m for sale in zed tower

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    61,232 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,375,000 EGP

    Apartment 168m for sale in zed tower

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    91,517 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with garden for sale

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Zed Towers

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View in iCity

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    36,774 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View iCity

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 188 m + garden for sale in Zayed Dunes

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    48,404 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with finishing in Beverly Hills

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    44,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 105m for sale in zed tower

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    78,095 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Sun Capital,fully finishd

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment 127m for sale in Sun Capital Double View

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    53,149 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale RTM in Mountain View

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,990,000 EGP

    195 sqm | 3BR | Garden & Street View | Rock Eden

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    30,717 EGP/sqm