On installment apartments for sale in Giza , Immdediate delivery, page 117

4,255 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    13,882,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع Palm Parks - Palm Hills فيو مميز Pool

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    62,531 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Hot deal apt Ready Now in Zayed Sodic 8y plan 935K

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    16,139 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime deal Pyramids view apt ready now 8y plan

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Hot deal apt Ready Now in Zayed Sodic 8y plan 935K

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    16,139 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price VIlla Type N Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest310m ready to move in apartment in Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    310 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    RTM Move now Apartment 195m 3BR finished home 12y

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    12,820 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    RTM Move now Apartment 195m 3BR finished home 12y

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    12,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Villa apartment +garden Prime view in Cleopatra

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest Ready to move finished apartment-Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    prime apartment Ready to Move for sale installment

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    36,144 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    RTM Move now Apartment 195m 3BR finished home 12y

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    12,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوند صن كابيتال تكمله أقساط استلام فور

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    63,583 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime deal Pyramids view apt ready now 8y plan

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    luxury fully finished apartment RTM in o west

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment by Airport Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,270,000 EGP

    Downpayment 3.270.000 for 3Br ready to move badya

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    21,096 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime deal Pyramids view apt ready now 8y plan

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    RTM Move now Apartment 195m 3BR finished home 12y

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    12,820 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,350,000 EGP

    ground apartment fully finished view pyramids

    The Polygon logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished apartment in Pyramids Hills ORA

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    3

    197 sqm

    30,456 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime deal Pyramids view apt ready now 8y plan

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse lake view Ready to move in Dunes

    Inn Properties logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime deal Pyramids view apt ready now 8y plan

3

    3

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden Home - 6 October City

    Mostafa Dardeery logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm