On installment apartments for sale in Giza , Immdediate delivery, page 113

4,255 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale-Ready to move-Large area

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    294 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Sky house 188m+65mRoof RTM Karmell Fully Finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    188 sqm

    42,553 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,557,000 EGP

    Last Unit 3bed130m Lowest Ready To Deliver over 5Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    11,976 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apart Resale Ready To Move In Kayan Finish Over 4Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    35,769 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المربع الذهبي حدايق اكتوبر المسلسلات

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,360,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment 220m+ garden JOYA Compound

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    19,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Ready apartment for immediate move-in and delivery

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    13,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxury 3Bed RTM Fully Finished Owest Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    54,140 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Last finished apartment, ready to move dp 310000

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    المربع الذهبي منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Immediate Deliver Finished apartment by Ora Sawirs

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apart Facing north,in prestigious compound

    Roots Development logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    204 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,447,750 EGP

    45% Off | Sun Capital Apt | Ready to Move | 10% DP

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    38,912 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment FullyFinished Ready To Move Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    71,839 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,164,230 EGP

    APT Resale Best Pric Prime Location ready To Move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    56,552 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in ZED | Fully Paid

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    82,524 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    قطعه 84 في مسلسل 2 المربع الذهبي حدايق اكتوبر

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Duplex in Sodic |Ready to move

    Inn Properties logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    155م دقيقة من شارع النوادي مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,548 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة 155 متر مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move, fully finished Apartment in Px

    Property  Hills. logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    25,974 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Own apartment fully finished early delivery with5%

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    66,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apt 132m in Zed in G+20 Towers

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    3

    132 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    GroundFloor Resale 232m Finished ReadyToMove Owest

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    54,140 EGP/sqm