On installment apartments for sale in Giza , Immdediate delivery, page 112

4,255 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground Studio with With Garde Finished With ACs

    Driven Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with view on landscape near New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    174 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    APT 149 SQM resale in village west prime location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    52,013 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in Pyramids Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    37,209 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    last unit RTM at sun capital with lowest price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    37,857 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment with Open View Fully Finished

    Driven Properties logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    61,349 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Studio with Open View Fully Finished With ACs

    Driven Properties logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment - Ready to Move- Lowest price

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Badya Palm Hills | 178 sqm

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    33,707 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 145m with garden for sale at the best LC

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment Ready To Move in Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Own Apartment Ground with Garden,in Prime Location

    Roots Development logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    97,368 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Sun Capital RTM Dp 10% Over 8 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    37,323 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment for sale, distinctive layout

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale- prime location in zed towers

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    74,509 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,129,102 EGP

    Apartment Fully finshed for sale in Zed Towers RTM

    Selection Code logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    50,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,434,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Super Lux With ACs Garden Apartment

    Driven Properties logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    70,026 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,225,000 EGP

    resale apt 125m104m terrace fully finished RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    41,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,860,000 EGP

    Apt 85m Prime Locatio ready to move at lowes Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    33,647 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Dreamland Apartment Ready Now

    Selection Code logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    36,184 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment near Beverly hill

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    prime finished garden apartment ready vye sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    73,426 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse for Sale – Ready To Move in Namya

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    27,906 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,225,000 EGP

    Resale Prime Apt Open View RTM | Best Price O West

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    41,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    For Sale finished apartment in Palm Parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    28,823 EGP/sqm