On installment apartments for sale in Giza , Immdediate delivery, page 118

4,255 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity October

    I-Move logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 174 m², in Badya Palm Hills

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Immediate Deliver Finished apartment by Ora Sawirs

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    21,800 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,115,000 EGP

    145 sqm Corner Apartment for Sale - Immediate Deli

3

    3

    145 sqm

    49,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apart 3bed Ready to Move with install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    55,688 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Dp 4Br 5.2M finished Ready to Move Badya

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    176 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,509,500 EGP

    161 sqm Apartment for Sale in Zed Zayed, Immediate

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    71,487 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Prime View Apartment In Installments Ready To Move

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    66,942 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in New Zayed with Naia, ready to mo

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    195 sqm

    82,051 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,156,000 EGP

    106m Apt with ACs & Kitchen: Zayed & 8yrs Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    58,628 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 225م دور اول استلام فوري باكتوبر

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Bait Al Watan Al Takmely, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    18,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,269,000 EGP

    For sale: a ground-floor apartment with a garden a

3

    3

    145 sqm

    22,544 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE--PALM PARKS

    The Way logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Hot price Apartment Sale Open View ready to move

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    34,523 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in New Zayed, Rtm

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Excellent opportunity reday to move Fully finishe

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,462 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartments with Immediate Delivery

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    60,218 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale behind Shooting Club 6 October

    Mostafa Dardeery logo image

    Touristic 1, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sun Capital ready to move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST ORASCOM READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    59,602 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST ORASCOM READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FULLY FINSHED READY TO MOVE IN O WEST

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST ORASCOM READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    703,941 EGP

    RTM F.F Apt 181m super lux 703K per Q or cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    3,889 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST ORASCOM READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm