On installment apartments for sale in Giza , Immdediate delivery, page 120

4,255 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,398,923 EGP

    Ready to move 3 BR Apartment for sale at green 6

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    24,809 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,331,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Semi-Finished Ashgar City October

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    33,310 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,630,021 EGP

    Under Market Price Typical Apartment 173m in Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    26,763 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,253,200 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished apartment for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    23,237 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,124,648 EGP

    Under Market Price Ground Apartment 171m 2 Beds

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    171 sqm

    29,968 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,987,500 EGP

    Finished apt Immediate delivery, Zayed Entrance 4

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    23,197 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,650,000 EGP

    RTM 2BR AP In MarVille By Almarasem F.F-New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    70,955 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment with privet garden 205m

    Inn Properties logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    21,276 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,807,844 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 195m Fully Finished

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    40,040 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Resale under market price apartment RTM | DP 4.5M

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    37,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished 140m Apt: West View Zayed & 10-Year Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio 104 Badia, immediate pickup

    Premium

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    104 sqm

    33,653 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT NEAR ARKAN

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    For Sale: Finished Apartment with ACs in Zed West

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    65,196 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,124,648 EGP

    Under Market Price Ground Apartment 171m 2 Beds

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    29,968 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقق في حدائق اكتوبر مساحات من 155 و تصل الي 230

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    16,129 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Your apartment with immediate delivery

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,331,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Semi-Finished Ashgar City October

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    33,310 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,355,762 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for sale at sun capital

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    19,631 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment 145 Sqm in icity october

3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقتك علي شارع النوادي الرئيسي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    20,645 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 165 meters, iCity October, immediate del

    Premium

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    DELIVER NOW FINISHED APARTMENT NEAR ARKAN ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,630,021 EGP

    Under Market Price Typical Apartment 173m in Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    26,763 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,920,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment 3bed for sale Prime View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm