Large Villas For Sale in Cairo, page 17

3,076 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Two Villas with pool for sale - Modern - Classic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Wasef Ghaly Basha St., Al Narges 4, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    575 sqm

    104,347 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale first row on the golf course

    KAMF logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    250,000,000 EGP

    One Story Villa | Uptown Cairo | Terencia | Golf

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Terencia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    6

    506 sqm

    494,071 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Bright City with swimming pool

    KAMF logo image

    Bright City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,050 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice Large Land 1000m2 BUA800m2 Best View PK1

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    800 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa bahary with private garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    1,002 sqm

    55,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Own villa in Hyde park near club house and Mall

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    560 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    160,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Standalone Villa with Swimming Pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    5

    600 sqm

    266,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    56,400,000 EGP

    Ready to move Stand alone in Katameya Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Residence, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    741 sqm

    76,113 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa with Pool in palm hills Katameya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    512 sqm

    107,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Villa in El Patio 5

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    635 sqm

    97,637 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,000,000,000 EGP

    Direct lake and golf Castle in Katameya Heights

    Do estate logo image

7+

    7+

    4,060 sqm

    246,305 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Villa at katameya creeks with a prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    750 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Standalone Villa 5 BRS in MV 1

    Do estate logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    540 sqm

    185,185 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    165,000,000 EGP

    Rare First Row Villa for Sale in Katameya Dunes

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

7+

    7+

    1,025 sqm

    160,975 EGP/sqm

  • Villa - 5 Bedrooms - 4 Bathrooms for sale in Al Nakheel - El Shorouk Compounds - Shorouk City - Cairo
    1

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    فبللا هيكل خرساني بسعر ممتاز - ضاحية النخيل الشروق

    Remax 360 logo image

    Al Nakheel, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    4

    1,000 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Katameya Hills

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    518 sqm

    96,525 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    102,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa furnished in mountain view 1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

6

    5

    520 sqm

    197,115 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    220,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 10BR Villa for Sale in Katameya Dunes

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

7+

    7+

    1,300 sqm

    169,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    Rare Golf View Villa for Sale in Katameya Dunes

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

7

    7+

    780 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    145,000,000 EGP

    Rare Golf View Villa for Sale in Katameya Dunes

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

7

    7+

    670 sqm

    216,417 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Uptown Cairo

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    3

    570 sqm

    101,754 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa in Palm Hills Katameya Extension (PK2

5

    6

    520 sqm

    101,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Layout | Sodic Villette | Ready To Move

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    645 sqm

    170,542 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Premium Standalone villa 900 m In Katameya Dunes

    AK Circle logo image

7

    5

    900 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm