Large Villas For Sale in Al Shorouq City

97 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Resale villa, immediate delivery in Wasal Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    6

    6

    510 sqm

    74,509 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    luxury standalone villa +Pool sale at El shorouk

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk 2000, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Hayat Residence

    Smartex logo image

    Al Hayah Residence, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    6

    6

    705 sqm

    32,624 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    فيلا استاند الون للبيع في كمبوند وصال فيوز

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    510 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,525,000 EGP

    Villa in Green Land El Shorouk Furnished Ready

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Green land, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    502 sqm

    42,878 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Wesal - Best Price

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    6

    6

    510 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Maxim Residence Villa for sale at lowest cash pric

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Maxim Residence, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    515 sqm

    48,543 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,153,000 EGP

    Under market price greenery view with installments

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    6

    750 sqm

    29,537 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    فيلا استاند الون للبيع بسعر لقطة في كمبوند وصال

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    510 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale 560 m fully finished in Cleopatra

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Cleopatra Palace, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    560 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 550 sqm villa in Al Andalusia

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Andalusia, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    550 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale 817 sq m in Shorouk Springs

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Al Shorouk Springs, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    817 sqm

    31,823 EGP/sqm

  • Villa - 5 Bedrooms - 4 Bathrooms for sale in Al Nakheel - El Shorouk Compounds - Shorouk City - Cairo
    1

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    فبللا هيكل خرساني بسعر ممتاز - ضاحية النخيل الشروق

    Remax 360 logo image

    Al Nakheel, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    4

    1,000 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to move super lux finishing big area

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 8th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    6

    6

    840 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع استاند الون في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    510 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move - prime location with landscape view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Nakheel, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    500 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | El Shorouk City - 1st District | 701Sqm

    The Homies logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 1st District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    6

    7

    701 sqm

    45,649 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in shorouk bahary green valleys

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Green Valley, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    7+

    7

    600 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    18,700,000 EGP

    فيلا استاند الون للبيع بسعر لقطة في كمبوند وصال

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    510 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    فيلا فاخرة للبيع في كمبوند سبرينج – مدينة الشروق

    New Home Investment logo image

4

    5

    600 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    فيلا فاخره مميزة بحمام سباحه للبيع بمدينة الشروق

    New Home Investment logo image

    Spring Valley, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    600 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    فيلا 775م الدور علي شقتين متشطبه لقطه سكن او استثم

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    775 sqm

    36,129 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Delivered finished Villa for sale at shorouk 650M

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    7

    650 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    18,700,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع استاند الون في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    510 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع استاندالون في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    510 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm