Large Villas For Sale in Cairo, page 13

3,172 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Katameya Hills

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    4

    520 sqm

    101,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale at Choueifat in New Cairo

    bnb logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    5

    600 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 820m - Private Pool - Prime Location

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    820 sqm

    128,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    1100sqm villa fullyfinished&private pool@lake view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    950 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Luxury standalone for sale in Kattameya Dunes

    Ninety Two logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    845 sqm

    106,508 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    69,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move prime location in lake view boutique

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7+

    500 sqm

    138,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    68,675,000 EGP

    Standalone in Dyar El Mokhabarat Fully Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    5

    660 sqm

    104,053 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Al Rehab Hills View Garden

    The Broker EG logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    560 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in River Walk Compound

    The Broker EG logo image

    River Walk, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    735 sqm

    44,897 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Hyde Park compound, land 637 sqm

    The Broker EG logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    637 sqm

    106,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Lena Springs, land area 1,050SQM

    The Broker EG logo image

    Leena Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    1,050 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with swimming pool in Golf Madinaty

    The Broker EG logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    6

    755 sqm

    72,847 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    90 % Finished Stand Alone in Swan Lake Katameya

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Katameya, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    1,100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa 575 sq m resale 6 bedrooms

    Property Hills  One logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    6

    575 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    Villa at katameya Dunes, 1300m Golf and Lake View

    ETHOS logo image

7+

    7+

    1,300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    170,000,000 EGP

    Villa 2200m at Katameya Dunes in Unique Location

    ETHOS logo image

7+

    7+

    2,200 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    74,000,000 EGP

    Prime Villa at Katameya Dunes, 1100m, Second Floor

    ETHOS logo image

7+

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    67,272 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    225,000,000 EGP

    Villa 2300m at Katameya Dunes, Special design

    ETHOS logo image

7+

    7+

    2,300 sqm

    97,826 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    Villa 1800m at Katameya Dunes, Panorama Golf view

    ETHOS logo image

7+

    7+

    1,800 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Prime Villa at Katameya Dunes, Golf & Lake

    ETHOS logo image

7+

    7+

    1,300 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    300,000,000 EGP

    Villa 3850m at Katameya Dunes, Huge Villa,S. View

    ETHOS logo image

7+

    7+

    3,850 sqm

    77,922 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    1600m Villa at Katameya Dunes, Golf and Lake View

    ETHOS logo image

7+

    7+

    1,600 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    1600m Villa at Katameya Dunes, Golf and Lake View

    ETHOS logo image

7+

    7+

    1,600 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    140,000,000 EGP

    Villa 1640m at Katameya Dunes, Golf and Lake View

    ETHOS logo image

7+

    7+

    1,650 sqm

    84,848 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    VIlla at Katameya Dunes, Lake View, Big Building

    ETHOS logo image

7+

    7+

    1,300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm