Large Villas For Sale in Cairo, page 19

3,076 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For sale in Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    525 sqm

    97,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa Type G Very prime location in Swan Lake

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    547 sqm

    91,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished Villa+Ac's In Swan Lake Katameya

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Katameya, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    1,039 sqm

    81,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,100,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale At Lake View Boutique

    Conquer Properties logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    625 sqm

    104,160 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale with landscape view

    East New Cairo logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    660 sqm

    143,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,500,000 EGP

    coener villa 6 bedrooms open view landscape

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    750 sqm

    11,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    350,000 EGP

    Luxury villa for rent in Katameya Dunes, 800 squar

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    650 sqm

    538 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in a prime location

    East New Cairo logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    650 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished In Second District

    District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    600 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Villa directly on South 90th Street 1650m for sale

    West Field logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,650 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا تمليك ستاندالون الرحاب – D1

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    6

    540 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    فيلا استاندلون للبيع نموذج Z اكبر نموذج في الرحاب2

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    675 sqm

    78,518 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    66,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in lake view boutique

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    5

    800 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Standalone For Sale At Palm Hills NC

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    504 sqm

    73,412 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale At Hyde Park With High End-Finished

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    552 sqm

    126,811 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale palm hills new cairo INST 9Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    518 sqm

    154,440 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Madinaty – Palace Model |

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Corner Standalone villa with open landscape view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    7

    750 sqm

    77,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    48,499,999 EGP

    Ultra Lux | Villa for Sale in Katameya Residence

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Katameya Residence, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    550 sqm

    88,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    94,000,000 EGP

    ready to move standalone with 5 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    850 sqm

    110,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    فيلا كبيرة متشطبة للبيع في كمبوند ديار المخابرات

    La Plage Group logo image

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    6

    854 sqm

    64,402 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished detached villa for sale in PHNC

    East New Cairo logo image

6

    7

    607 sqm

    87,314 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,082,977 EGP

    VIP 326m villa high end finished in installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    505 sqm

    12,045 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale with landscape view

    East New Cairo logo image

5

    5

    732 sqm

    102,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa 600 sqm in Choueifat- Ready to move

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat St., District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm