Large Villas For Sale in Madinaty

169 properties
  • 29

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    قصر للبيع في مدينتى علي اكبر وايد جاردن متشطبه

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    7

    7

    660 sqm

    121,212 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Special Price | 1280 m land space | 6 BR

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    103,174 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price - Super Lux Standalone with pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    7

    810 sqm

    61,728 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    135,000,000 EGP

    فيلا smart كالقصر اعلى مستوى بمدينتى 7 غرف للصفوه

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    7

    7

    800 sqm

    168,750 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع بحمام سباحه تشطيب خاص و شامل الفرش .

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    555 sqm

    90,090 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Palace for Sale in Madinaty, Directly on the Golf,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    134,920 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع الكاش في مدينتي الترا ديلوكس 1030متر

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    600 sqm

    158,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with swimming pool in Golf Madinaty

    The Broker EG logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    6

    755 sqm

    72,847 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    فيلا منفصلة للبيع في مدينتي نموذج [ E ] في Vg2

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    850 sqm

    56,470 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Palace for sale in my city, model B

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    615 sqm

    100,813 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa bahary with private garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    1,002 sqm

    55,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Special Price | 1300 m land space | 6 BR

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    103,174 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Madinaty – Palace Model |

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    92,000,000 EGP

    فيلا كالقصر 7 غرف ناصيه ع اكبر جولف بحيرات فرصه

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    7

    7

    615 sqm

    149,593 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale classic Furnished - Mainaty

    LevelA logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    88,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale ultra super lux view river Madinaty

    LevelA logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    742 sqm

    118,598 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    82,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Ultra Super Lux Golf View| madinaty

    LevelA logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    1,000 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Hot Price Finished Standalone Villa 665Sqm - TMG

    TPV logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    5

    680 sqm

    66,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Palace for Sale in Madinaty, Directly on the Golf,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    134,920 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villa with Open Lake & Golf View

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    4

    681 sqm

    88,105 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Palace for Sale in Madinaty, Directly on the Golf

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Special Price | 1300 m land space | 7 BR

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    103,174 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Palace for Sale in Madinaty, Directly on the lakes

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في مدينتي استاند الون نموذج B

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    5

    1,200 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في مدينتي نموذج X استاند الون في Vg1

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    6

    630 sqm

    58,730 EGP/sqm