Large Villas For Sale in Cairo, page 20

3,076 properties
  • 19

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    2 villas attached - biggest type - High Ceiling

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Leena Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    1,000 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa on 90 Street El koronfel

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    640 sqm

    51,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux villa in a prime location in Mivida

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    500 sqm

    240,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Rare Standalone Villa RTM in Dyar Mokhabarat

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    700 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in El Rehab City | Fully Furnished

    Beltone logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    633 sqm

    60,031 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    46,200,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity Standalone Palm Hills Prime

    Premier Property logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    518 sqm

    89,189 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa under market price hot opportunity| Sun City

    Sun City Gardens, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    540 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Under market price - standalone 518m view landscap

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    7+

    518 sqm

    86,872 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Saada - Delivery 9 Months

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    622 sqm

    120,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    237,500,000 EGP

    Villa Sale Katameya Dunes Golf View

    Premium

    NIFE Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    3

    1,200 sqm

    197,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,210,000 EGP

    villa WITH Swimming pool in lake view boutique

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    96,420 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Mega Villa Core & Shell | Layan Residence

    Premium

    NIFE Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    1,416 sqm

    74,152 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Hayah residence Standalone fully finished View lak

    Hayah Residence, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    550 sqm

    123,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع ستاندالون 700م بحري الرحاب2 بجوارافنيو

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    700 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to move super lux finishing big area

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 8th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    6

    6

    840 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    185,000,000 EGP

    Golf Front Mega Villa | Katameya Dunes

    Premium

    NIFE Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    1,600 sqm

    115,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    92,000,000 EGP

    One-story villa for sale directly on the golf

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    565 sqm

    162,831 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Prime First Row Golf 5BR Standalone – Over 8 Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    6

    565 sqm

    123,893 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    91,000,000 EGP

    Last Prime First Row Golf 5BR Standalone – Over 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    6

    600 sqm

    151,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,417,000 EGP

    Elegant Ready To Move Villa 528 M Attractive Price

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    528 sqm

    57,607 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Prime Location Medium Villa + basement

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    550 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    98,000,000 EGP

    Standalone in Lake View with View Lake Luxurious

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    535 sqm

    183,177 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,636,859 EGP

    Standalone Villa ready to move Direct on Park View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    6

    594 sqm

    127,334 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    256,200,000 EGP

    Luxurious Fully Finished Standalone Villa For Sale

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    6

    720 sqm

    355,833 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    HOTDEAL FullyFinishedVilla - Pool - 7Beds BestView

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    640 sqm

    82,812 EGP/sqm