Large Villas For Sale in 6 October Compounds, page 6

199 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    15,400,000 EGP

    Villa 700m only one in market Badya ready to move

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    700 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    VILLA TYPE L FULLY FINISHED WITH ASC IN SWAN LAKE

    The Way logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    515 sqm

    83,495 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع بكمبوند برنسيس بحمام سباحة

    Princess, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    4

    575 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Immediate deliver Villa standalone by Palm hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    503 sqm

    14,910 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,150,000 EGP

    Villa near delivery 536m+372 garden lowest DP+Inst

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    536 sqm

    5,876 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    56,375,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in O West 6 October

    Hussien Farahat logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    512 sqm

    110,107 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale-0% Over-Open View-7Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    950 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,300,000 EGP

    Distinctive villa ready for viewing in installment

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    503 sqm

    10,536 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    42,030,000 EGP

    Modern Villa for Sale in O West October

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    501 sqm

    83,892 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    43,050,000 EGP

    Exclusive Villa in O West by Orascom

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    501 sqm

    85,928 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa with Private Garden in O West

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    501 sqm

    87,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,860,000 EGP

    Villa With 6 Beds In Badya With Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    505 sqm

    65,069 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    44,500,000 EGP

    Standalone-Fully finished-Prime view-44.5 Million

    The Way logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    515 sqm

    86,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 1000m for Sale in O West Compound

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7+

    1,008 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,150,000 EGP

    Villa near delivery 536m+372 garden lowest DP+Inst

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    536 sqm

    5,876 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,150,000 EGP

    Villa near delivery 536m+372 garden lowest DP+Inst

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    536 sqm

    5,876 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,150,000 EGP

    Villa near delivery 536m+372 garden lowest DP+Inst

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    536 sqm

    5,876 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    52,497,843 EGP

    A Y-type villa, villa area 800 sq m, building area

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    3

    500 sqm

    104,995 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    62,250,000 EGP

    Villa Type F For sale in Owest Whyt Perfect Price

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    800 sqm

    77,812 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    600m² detached villa with a spacious garden o west

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    600 sqm

    71,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Largest luxury villa Ready To Move in installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    750 sqm

    65,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,100,000 EGP

    Hot Offer! Own Luxury Standalone with Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    550 sqm

    40,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,600,000 EGP

    Own Luxury Villa with Lowest Price, Discount 44%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    750 sqm

    39,466 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    16,900,000 EGP

    Lowest total16.800.000 villa600m badya ReadyToMove

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    600 sqm

    28,166 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    6,300,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in New October – Area 521 m RTM

    property hills Elite logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    501 sqm

    12,574 EGP/sqm