Large Villas For Sale in 6 October Compounds, page 4

199 properties
  • 8

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Luxury One Story Villa 685 meter in Swan Lake

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    685 sqm

    51,094 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,850,000 EGP

    Ready Standalone villa for sale Badya palm hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    503 sqm

    19,582 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    20,527,827 EGP

    For Sale Villa Delivery within 2 months Bad

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    650 sqm

    31,581 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale With Open View _ Over 7 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    606 sqm

    140,264 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    VILLA WITH OPEN VIEW AND LONG INSTALLMENTS 12YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    14,370,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا مستقلة مميزة في بادية بالم هيلز – أكتوب

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    600 sqm

    23,950 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa Twin house prime Location in O west

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    778 sqm

    6,426 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    29,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa Overlooking the Lagoon

    Inn Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    862 sqm

    34,222 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - Prime location - Best Price

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    512 sqm

    132,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Soleya view City View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in O West Whyt

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    800 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 500 m² villa by Hassan Allam, installments

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    500 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Owest 1250m good price

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    6

    800 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Full Pyramids View Standalone Very Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    930 sqm

    59,139 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    87,000,000 EGP

    SPECIAL DISCOUNT FOR A LUXURY VILLA _ OVER 7 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    606 sqm

    143,564 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa With Basement Super Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    500 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Swan Lake El Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    685 sqm

    61,313 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Villa open view in Swan Lake, next to Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    543 sqm

    58,931 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,102,500 EGP

    Ready Villa 500m, Quarter 1M Cash price 22 Million

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    2,205 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Large Standalone Type C In O West Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    560 sqm

    73,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Owest Compound, 1008 sq m,

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    512 sqm

    132,812 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    35,500,000 EGP

    standalone Villa | Delivery 1 year | @ Swan lake

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    643 sqm

    55,209 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Luxury Villa in Badya next to O West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7+

    500 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Exceptional location overlooking the largest green

    Roots Development logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    500 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone For sale -Orascom - O West

    Circles investment logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    520 sqm

    111,538 EGP/sqm