Large Villas For Sale in 6 October Compounds, page 5

199 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    86,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Overlooking lagoon _ Over 7y _ 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    606 sqm

    141,914 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Swan Lake West ready to move

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    600 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move One Story Villa Land Area 1000 SQM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    512 sqm

    82,031 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    For( Sale ) Villa in City View Unfinished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,318 sqm

    45,523 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    685m² villa with dual view by Hassan Allam – insta

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    685 sqm

    5,839 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa in a prime location Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    750 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa For Sale-Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    548 sqm

    124,087 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale In Swan Lake West- 5Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    548 sqm

    20,072 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale In Swan Lake West-5Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    548 sqm

    22,810 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Unique Standalone Villa with prime Location

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Villa resale , in Badya ,ready to Viewing

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Villa resale in a compound with installments

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in 6 October at the lowest price

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    One Storey Villa for sale in Whyt Owest october

    Brokers Hub logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    833 sqm

    49,219 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    182,000,000 EGP

    Villa with Pool, Landscape & Pergolas

    The Polygon logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    515 sqm

    353,398 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    BIG VILLA - DOUBLE HEIGHT (LOFT STYLE) - CITY VIEW

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    550 sqm

    123,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Type C Villa with basement 5 Bedrooms in O West

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    570 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished standalone with basement in O West

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    570 sqm

    96,491 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    45,100,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Villa in O west

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    560 sqm

    80,535 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,120,000 EGP

    St Villa 6-Bedrooms In The Best Location In Badya

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    503 sqm

    53,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,588,526 EGP

    Own a villa with Hassan Allam in Eastern Extension

    Premium

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    500 sqm

    7,177 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    86,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone for sale _ Over 7 y _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    606 sqm

    141,914 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale In O - West Compound

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    6

    800 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Villa open view in Swan Lake, next to Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    515 sqm

    73,786 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    15,400,000 EGP

    Villa700m only one in market Badya ready to move

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    700 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm