Large Villas For Sale in 6 October Compounds

199 properties
  • 24

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    685m² villa with dual view by Hassan Allam – insta

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    685 sqm

    7,299 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    standalone with basment for sale ready to move

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    587 sqm

    71,550 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Villa twin house prime location with open view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    500m² villa with dual view by Hassan Allam – insta

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    500 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    27,500,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Whyt RTM Prime Location Low Price

    Element logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    525 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In Garana Prime location

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    1,000 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,167,000 EGP

    Standalone type D for sale at badya

    Element logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    500 sqm

    30,334 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa one story in o west with open view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    520 sqm

    17,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,900,000 EGP

    VILLA DIRECT VIEW OF THE HILL READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    500 sqm

    69,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Resale One Story Villa in O West Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    842 sqm

    48,693 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale – in Swan Lake West- Sheikh Zayed

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    582 sqm

    42,955 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in O west

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    560 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    villa typeD for sale O west - prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    833 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Overlooking lagoon _ Over 7 y _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    606 sqm

    140,264 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Luxury corner villa for Sale in Whyte O west

    Blocks logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    600 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    villa typeD for sale O west - prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    833 sqm

    56,422 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    61,000,000 EGP

    Corner Villa for Sale in O West

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    800 sqm

    76,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    One Story Villa in swan lake west with open view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,100,000 EGP

    Standalone ready to move Prime Location in Badya

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    503 sqm

    10,139 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Best price One-Story Villa for Sale at Owest Whyt

    Brokers Hub logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    845 sqm

    48,520 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Big standalone - Double Height (Loft style) - Elev

    Residia logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    560 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready Villa with Direct Golf View 6-Y Payment Plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    563 sqm

    19,538 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location LARGEST VILLA with garden - OWEST

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    609 sqm

    123,152 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    87,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale With Open View _ Over 7 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    606 sqm

    143,564 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer, Villa Double View For Sale, 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    600 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm