Large Villas For Sale in 6 October Compounds, page 2

199 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    14,370,000 EGP

    Ready to move Resale Villa in Palm hills

    Premium

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    23,950 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Villa Standalone for sale in swan lake west Zayed

    Premium

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    500 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa lowest price in swan lake west open view

    Premium

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    2,200,000 EGP

    For sale: Villa 500m in Swan Lake Direct on lagoon

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    4,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,410,000 EGP

    Villa prime location in Swan Lake compound

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    500 sqm

    8,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,900,000 EGP

    Under price market vila501m ReadyToMove badya 13.9

    Premium

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    501 sqm

    27,744 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,210,000 EGP

    The largest area for villa at badya for dp 16.2M

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    504 sqm

    46,051 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    500m Villa By Hassan Allam 1m Quarter -Total 50m

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    500 sqm

    2,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    villa typeD for sale O west - prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    842 sqm

    51,068 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    villa type F for sale O west - prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    1,000 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,232,510 EGP

    one story villa for sale owest-prime location

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    833 sqm

    41,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    villa typeD for sale O west - prime location

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    842 sqm

    57,007 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,500,000 EGP

    villa type C for sale O west - prime location

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    550 sqm

    46,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Resale villa with swimming pool in Swan Lake

    Premium

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    643 sqm

    66,874 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    28,250,000 EGP

    villa type C for sale O west - prime location

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    550 sqm

    51,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa 548m² ready to move in for sale

    property hills Elite logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    548 sqm

    3,649 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,985,000 EGP

    Best price Villa 600m 5bed RTM view lagoon limited

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    31,641 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Palm hills with lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    750 sqm

    9,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Villa in A prime Location Sheikh Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    525 sqm

    99,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,210,000 EGP

    The largest area for villa at badya for dp 16.2M

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    508 sqm

    45,688 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Beautiful Villa- Prime Location and Fully Finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    800 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa at the lowest price in the market in Badya

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    12,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,600,000 EGP

    Golf view RTM twinhouse 516 sqm , 6 years plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    516 sqm

    22,480 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,492,719 EGP

    standalone for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    1,109 sqm

    22,085 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive villa for sale in O West Compound

    Master Key logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    545 sqm

    73,394 EGP/sqm