Large Villas For Sale in 6 October Compounds, page 3

199 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    Large Villa in swan lake west next to New Giza

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    1,260 sqm

    9,920 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    87,000,000 EGP

    SPECIAL DISCOUNT FOR A LUXURY VILLA _ OVER 7 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    606 sqm

    143,564 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    villa 550m ready to move prime view and location

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    550 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    فيلا 600 م للبيع في كمبوند برينسس – أكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Princess, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    44,166 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    34,232,510 EGP

    one story villa for sale owest-prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    833 sqm

    41,095 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale with basement owest

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    800 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    villa typeD for sale O west - prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    842 sqm

    57,007 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,500,000 EGP

    Largest Area Standalone Villa Fully Finished Owest

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7+

    629 sqm

    48,489 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    115,000,000 EGP

    The Most Luxury Villa at Zayed on 10 Years 5%DP

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    936 sqm

    122,863 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale-0% Over-Fully Finished-5Bed-R,T,M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    548 sqm

    27,372 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    86,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Direct on Lagoon 50% Cash Discount

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    606 sqm

    141,914 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa For sale Delivered in owest Whyt

    Brokers Hub logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    1,008 sqm

    74,404 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    فيلا 779.4 – للبيع – بكمبوند جاردينيا 2

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia Springs, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    3

    779 sqm

    47,496 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 521م كمبوند برينسيس (موقع مميز)

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Princess, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    6

    521 sqm

    40,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale-Open View-Finished-7Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    559 sqm

    121,645 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    فيلا منفصله 550متر بكومبوند الياسمين جرين لاند

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Yasmine compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    6

    550 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    86,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Overlooking lagoon _ Over 7 y _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    606 sqm

    141,914 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale-Open View-Finished-7Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    548 sqm

    124,087 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    742,857 EGP

    Large villa 536m+garden 372m Q742k OR cash 18 M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    1,385 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa For Sale-Finished-Prime Location-7Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    559 sqm

    121,645 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    46,250,000 EGP

    فيلا مستفله للبيع 1100م كمبوند النسايم سوبر لوكس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Al Nasayem Village, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    1,100 sqm

    42,045 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون 550 متر فىى كمبوند الياسمين اكتوبر

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Yasmine compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    550 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa prime location sale at Owest, RTM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    560 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    L Villa For Sale in Swan lake west 50% Discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    605 sqm

    94,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Type C prime location in WHYT

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    560 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm