Large Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 12

5,966 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Heart of Phase 2 Ground Floor with Garden

    THE VIEW logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    204m Apartment for sale in beverly hills phase one

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه لالخمايل الدور الاول١٨٠م٣غرف٢حمم تشطيب خ

3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED PRIME LOCATION OVER 10 YR

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    72,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apt Fully Finished+ACs in Karma Kay Install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    65,088 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment at The Estates Residence – New Zayed

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    80,808 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,442,000 EGP

    Finished Apart Resale Village West Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    49,946 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Resale Ready Apart Prime Locati

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    69,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,511,515 EGP

    Finished apartment with garden in Zed West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    75,622 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale, first occupancy,

    Master Key logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    85,858 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 210m With Garden in Allegria residence

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    111,904 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    20 floors Y Tower ZED | Full Access Park + Club

    Najd Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Selling Apartment in the 20 floors Y Tower ZED

    Najd Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    86,387 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,620,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Arkan Palm 205 - Waterfront

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    78,100 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,040,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment for Sale in Canal Walk Arkan Palm

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    167 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Naia with Down payment and installment

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apt 132m in Zed in G+20 Towers

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    3

    132 sqm

    67,424 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE 3BD Wide View Z Towers Ready to Move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    54,658 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apt 168m in zed towers delivery RTM 9th floor

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    61,309 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Garden duplex 269m²finished+ACs+Kitchen RTM in ZED

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    269 sqm

    43,494 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment with garden near beverly

    Inn Properties logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    35,752 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT+GARDEN | LAKE+LANDSCAPE VIEW | READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    320 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT _ 3-BEDS + NANNY'S _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    80,808 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT | PRIME LOCATION | READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    80,808 EGP/sqm