Large Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 47

5,963 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished apartment in Beverly Hills Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,855,779 EGP

    Prime Veiw Apartment in Installments in Zed West

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    80,301 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,855,779 EGP

    Prime Veiw Apartment in Installments in Zed West

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    80,301 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    own a Apt 189m in prime location in new zayed

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    15,873 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,932,000 EGP

    Special Apartment in Installments in E3 Zed West

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    70,942 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    own a Apt 189m in prime location in new zayed

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    15,873 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,932,000 EGP

    Special Apartment in Installments in E3 Zed West

2

    2

    140 sqm

    70,942 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,320,000 EGP

    Apartment Super Lux: Just bring your suitcases !!!

    Roots Development logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    99,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    own a Apt 189m in prime location in new zayed

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    15,873 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,932,000 EGP

    Special Apartment in Installments in E3 Zed West

2

    2

    140 sqm

    70,942 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 167m in compound village west zayed

    Premium

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    71,856 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Live Ground Apartment in Vye Sodic

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    79,670 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Live Ground Apartment in Vye Sodic

3

    3

    182 sqm

    79,670 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Premium 182m2 Apartment for sale

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    182 sqm

    60,439 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Live Ground Apartment in Vye Sodic

3

    3

    182 sqm

    79,670 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Forty west in Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    243 sqm

    24,691 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    APT 130m JannaZayed2,prime location in the project

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Golf View in Al Rabwa

    I-Move logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    42,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,634,100 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in PSR Zed West

2

    2

    144 sqm

    115,514 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux F. APT forsale, with special view- Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,708,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Apartment in Zed Sheikh Zayed – Luxury F

2

    3

    144 sqm

    88,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed

3

    3

    191 sqm

    85,863 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Village West near Emaar

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed, ZED West High

3

    3

    191 sqm

    130,890 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, area 190m

    Premium

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    18,421 EGP/sqm