Large Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 44

5,963 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment for sale in Cairo Gate

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    106,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    445,181 EGP

    Finished Aprt + ACs, 445K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    2,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    445,181 EGP

    Finished Aprt + ACs, 445K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    2,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    445,181 EGP

    Finished Aprt + ACs, 445K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    2,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    445,181 EGP

    Finished Aprt + ACs, 445K quarter, Cash 12 Million

3

    2

    153 sqm

    2,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FINISH APARTMENT NEAR BEVERLY HILLS

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,940,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Arkan 205, El-Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    164 sqm

    133,780 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Westown Sodic 205m

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    84,878 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    11,760,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery in end of year

    Premium

    Roots Development logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    89,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Karma Kay DP 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,850,000 EGP

    Ground with Garden ,Fully finished with AC/S

    Roots Development logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    79,813 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Zed Towers Compound

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Open Landscape View Apartment for sale| Courtyards

    Residia logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    98,101 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Karma Kay DP 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments till 2030

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    108,974 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Village West– Sheikh Zayed

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    54,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fancy apartment next to Arkan Plaza 220sqm

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    50,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Luxury Apartment with Direct View ZED

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    4

    195 sqm

    256,410 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Al Khamael with a 230m garden

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own luxury Apt 130m in prime location with DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM in Allegria next to Patio Al Zahraa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    3bd+nanny's semi finished for sale in Courtyard

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment garden in Six West Compound Sodic DP 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    12,658 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    Own Apartment,Fully Finished,in Prime Location

    Roots Development logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    73,500 EGP/sqm