Large Apartments For Sale in New Alamein City, page 17

521 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    9,749,800 EGP

    Apartment large space with lowest price at Mazarin

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    38,999 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Unit ready to move-large space with double view

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    182 sqm

    93,406 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    39,600,000 EGP

    Panorama sea view the largest unit 351M-High floor

    Code For Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    351 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,560,000 EGP

    Chance unit 136M with lowest price at high floor

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    136 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,340,000 EGP

    The best sea view unit at high floor at The Gate

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    194 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,490,000 EGP

    With 85K per meter at floor up 25-sea view-parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    194 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,609,649 EGP

    شقة للبيع (أبراج العلمين) 182 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    3

    182 sqm

    91,261 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة 145م في لؤطة– العلمين الجديدة بإطلالة على حمام

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Santorini, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    40,000,000 EGP

    Unit with large space and sea view at floor up 30

    Code For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    351 sqm

    113,960 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,050,000 EGP

    Unit with amazin sea view at high floor The Gate

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    210 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (الحي اللاتيني - سيتي ايدج) 174 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    57,471 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Unit for sale, 153 sq m, North Coast - New Alamein

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    52,287 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,848,002 EGP

    شقة للبيع (مزارين - العلمين) 236 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    50,203 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Palm Hills Alamein \ Resale \ 148 M \ Delivered

    Palm Hills New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Huge BUA, low price Finished APT lagoon view INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,705,919 EGP

    At floor up30 unit with 91K per meter-double view

    Code For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    172 sqm

    91,313 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,578,182 EGP

    unit finished and furnished lagoon view-low over

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    39,627 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    22,050,000 EGP

    Unit with large space and sea view-105K Per Meter

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    210 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,364,350 EGP

    Unit with large space and nany room-78K per meter

    Code For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    182 sqm

    78,925 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,670,787 EGP

    Unit duble view with lowest over requeste-Downtown

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    36,351 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,020,000 EGP

    At floor up25 with double view and parking slot

    Code For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    182 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    امتلك شاليه فيو بحر مباشر بـ 10% مقدم اقساط 8 سنين

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    61,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    39,000,000 EGP

    Sea and lagoon view unit with the lowest price

    Premium

    Steps Property logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    387 sqm

    100,775 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 275 sq m, Latin Quarter

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    40,000,000 EGP

    Unit with direct sea-at floor up 30 The Gate

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    309 sqm

    129,449 EGP/sqm