Large Apartments For Sale in New Alamein City, page 16

522 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 188 sq m, New Alamein

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    37,234 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    with 780k DP own finished RTM APT prime view INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    46,987 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 145 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready 245m² APT Prime Location Alamein best price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,040,000 EGP

    Immediate occupancy of a super lux finished first-

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    50,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,600,000 EGP

    Unit with 100K Per Meter at Floor up 30-parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    136 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    33,990,000 EGP

    Unit with largest sea view at The Gate-Parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    309 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 231 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    38,961 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,400,000 EGP

    Unit with the best sea and lagoon view-parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    184 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 135 sq m, New Alamein

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 145 sq m, New Alamein

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Own your finished RTM APT very prime location INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Own now RTM Finished APT with best price Mazarine

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    51,034 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,245,000 EGP

    Unit with 95K Per meter

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    171 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,930,460 EGP

    At floor up 20 unit Double view at North Edge

    Code For Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    171 sqm

    116,552 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,650,000 EGP

    With 75K Per Meter own unit at high floor-Parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    182 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    29,835,000 EGP

    Largest unit with 85K per meter- direct sea view

    Code For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    351 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Direct next to Alamein Towers ready to move finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    38,356 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    4,040,000 EGP

    Last VIP Corner Apartment – Double View (Lagoon)

    Impact Investments logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    30,149 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment – 3 Bedrooms – Immediate Delivery

    Impact Investments logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    57,342 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,480,000 EGP

    VIP Apartment in the Heart of New Alamein –rtm

    Impact Investments logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    62,814 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (أبراج العلمين) 150 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    150 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    42,120,000 EGP

    At floor up 30 unit with panorama sea view-Parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    351 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,344,197 EGP

    Unit without over-first row Mazarine apartment

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    144 sqm

    78,779 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,955,000 EGP

    At floor up 15-unit double view with parking slot

    Code For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    171 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm