Large Apartments For Sale in Al Tagamoa, page 40

21,698 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Below market price - finished -3bedrooms - RTM

    East wing logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    56,547 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Best price and prime location - Finished- RTM

    East wing logo image

    Club Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كيمت متشطبة جاهزة للسكن بجوار هايد با

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity Ultra super lux 3bed+nanny - Pool View

    East wing logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع في الاندلس 250م نص تشطيب استلام فوري

3

    2

    240 sqm

    19,583 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,880,000 EGP

    Best Price- Ready to Move-3bedrooms-Prime Location

    East wing logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    98,024 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,650,000 EGP

    Apt 168 SQM with prime location- RTM- Good price

    East wing logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    57,440 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Patio Oro 646K Q or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    ف الاندلس متشطبة فيو متوح امامي استلام فوري

3

    2

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Best price Altera super lux - 3bed+nanny-prime loc

    East wing logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    50,961 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Patio Oro 646K Q or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Patio Oro 646K Q or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,797,875 EGP

    Prime location Apartment in mountain view-lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    47,259 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    بفيلات الداع الوطني ع شارع الجزيرة مباشر متشطبة

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,076 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في النرجس امام فاطمة الشربتلى متشطبة

    Al Narges 3, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished with furniture - Acs - Best Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    85,416 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price ReadyToMove Taj City Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    41,095 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Excellent price -90 Avenue-with kitchen &Acs

    East wing logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    82,089 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Best Price Huge Garden ReadyToMove New Cairo

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 beds + Garden Water Way 5th settlement

    TREX logo image

    W Signature By Waterway, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    124,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – District 5, RTM , New Cairo

    TREX logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    64,606 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Patio Oro 646K Q or cash12M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,957,500 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale SwanLake (231m)

    TREX logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    231 sqm

    73,409 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Luxury Apartment 159 M Under Price

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 185 M Ready to move open view Apartment

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    59,459 EGP/sqm