Large Apartments For Sale in Al Tagamoa, page 17

21,700 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    144 sqm resale apartment in Lake View, ready for i

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    شقه تحفه للبيع بالرحاب بالقرب من النادي والخدمات

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    Amr Ibn Al-Aas St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    49,032 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Amazing Price 4BR Palm Hills Apartment Deal

    Premier Property logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    37,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,275,604 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Village Gardens Katameya

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    173 sqm

    53,616 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,275,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    bnb logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    83,518 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in AZAD New Cairo

    Beltone logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    81,339 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,380,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    37,529 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,887,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sodic Villette (Sky Condos)

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    98,067 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Qarnafel Villas4 million

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    29,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,451,840 EGP

    Apartment 135m for sale in Acasa mia in new cairo

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Acasa Mia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    40,384 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Modern Furnished Apartment 3 BR for Sale in Mivida

    bnb logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    157,894 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best view in Mostakbal City

    Gold Routes logo image

    Aria Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    25,362 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Best Price & View For 3Beds Apt Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    60,130 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Best location Overlooking greenery - Hot price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    47,029 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    with lowest DP Apartment 130m sale Fifth Square

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    بسعر تجااااري النموذج المميز في لوكيشن مميز

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,402,495 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE FULLY FINISHED GREENERY VIEW

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    72,239 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity Palm Hills Apt Villas View

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    45,121 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Opportunity- Super Lux - 3bed+maidroom- 4 ACS

    East wing logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    64,974 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Amazing Price Palm Hills Apt Prime Location

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    48,087 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Palm Hills Apartment Prime Location

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    55,405 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقه نص تشطيب ١٤٠ متر وان قطاميه دائرى المعادى

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    كومباوند وان قطاميه دائرى المعادى شقه ٢٣٠ م

    Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    231 sqm

    26,839 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,604,280 EGP

    Apartment 178m for sale in Acasa mia in new cairo

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Acasa Mia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    42,720 EGP/sqm