Finished Apartments For Sale In Palm Hills New Cairo, page 9

245 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished Resale ready to move

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Finished resale apartment 3BR delivery 2026 / INST

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    90,116 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Finished resale apt lagoon view delivery 2026/INST

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    84,482 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Private Garden Apartment Fully finished for sale

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    44,186 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment Direct Lagoon FINISHED palm hills

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    36,046 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. with garden for sale at PHNC

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    172 sqm

    14,534 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. for sale at PHNC new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    13,043 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Palm Hills Finished with ACs

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 131 sqm by palm hills Cairo

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    48,854 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,576,000 EGP

    With installments fully finished view landscape

    4C Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    78,340 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Hills 3% DP OVER 10 Y

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Lagoon View in Palm Hills

    GCR Developments logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Hills with 3% DP over10

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    131 sqm

    91,603 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,678,000 EGP

    Studio for sale Fully Finished in cleo

    Rakar Investments logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    81,114 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Ready apartment 170 m at lowest price, installment

3

    3

    170 sqm

    27,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    on lagoon Ground Apartment finished rtmPHNC resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    57,792 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    21,392,000 EGP

    Apartment With prime location in the Palm Hills

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    123,653 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Palm Hills Garden View

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    31,976 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Fully Finished ,Open view

    why solutions logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Lowest 3-BR Apartment in Cleo Fully Finished PHNC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    49,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    APT With Garden Fully Finished Direct on Lagoon

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 131 sqm by palm hills Cairo

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    48,854 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    641,760 EGP

    Finished Apartment 3BR+Nanny-DP=641K-42K Monthly

    Premium

3

    3

    173 sqm

    3,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 114sqm by palm hills Cairo

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    51,754 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    With a 3% DP receive a finished apartment

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    122,807 EGP/sqm