Finished Apartments For Sale In Palm Hills New Cairo, page 6

245 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Invest in New Cairo with only 5% down today

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartments in New Cairo with 5% down

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,612,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills compound

    Ninety Two logo image

2

    3

    138 sqm

    98,637 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Garden View Lagoon

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    40,229 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,637,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished with garden in Palm Hills

    why solutions logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    64,402 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,366,000 EGP

    Fully Finished, Lowest Price, Lake View APT PHNC

    why solutions logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    89,362 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,366,000 EGP

    Fully Finished, Lowest Price, Lake View APT PHNC

    why solutions logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    89,362 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,256,828 EGP

    Prime Apartment Fully Finished ,Special Price

    why solutions logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    45,317 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    resale apartment fully finished view lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    81,034 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,322,782 EGP

    Apartment in Palm Hills Ready and Fully finished

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    83,271 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,343,500 EGP

    Ready and finished Apartment in Palm Hills

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    64,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,267,600 EGP

    Fully finished and Ready Apartment in Palm Hills

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    71,323 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,012,340 EGP

    Prime location and finished Apartment in PHNC

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    77,112 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale at Cleo Palm Hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    73,275 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment prime layout Palm Hills

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Lagoon View Ready To Move

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    31,465 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,615,337 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished ,Special Price Palm Hills

    why solutions logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    51,647 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    114 sqm finished apt, 10yrs plan in 5th settlement

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    17,543 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,520,000 EGP

    fully finished READY TO MOVE for sale 216 m 3 bed

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    216 sqm

    71,851 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,970,000 EGP

    lowest price ready to move fully finished

    4C Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    133 sqm

    67,443 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    Largest Garden Apartment Fully Finished in Palm

    views investment logo image

5

    4

    172 sqm

    83,139 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Fully Finished and READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    193 sqm

    60,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,767,700 EGP

    Finished APT With Garden - Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    50,439 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with AC Delivered in palm hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    78,378 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,905,590 EGP

    Amazing and Finished Apartment in Palm Hills

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    70,079 EGP/sqm