Finished Apartments For Sale In Palm Hills New Cairo, page 5

245 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in palm hills NC -Golden Square

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    84,848 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,425,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Beds For sale in Palm Hills new Cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    53,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,840,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Palm Hills New Cairo 116m

    Circle Realestate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    84,827 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,350,000 EGP

    resale apartment 160m fully furnished prime view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    95,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Direct lagoon Under market PHNC Resale

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    136 sqm

    55,147 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apt 1br Finished Resale Palm Hills New Cairo

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    64,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,280,000 EGP

    Ground Apt Delivery 2027 Installments till 2032

    Do estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    88,125 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Direct to Lagoon Finished Apartment with Install

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    70,886 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with open view in Palm Hills NC

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment prime layout Palm Hills

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    53,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,180,000 EGP

    Finished apt lowest price in NC install. available

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    80,526 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,641,600 EGP

    Apart with garden+nanny in Palm Hills finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    15,358 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In New Cairo Ready ToMove

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    106,936 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In New Cairo Ready ToMove

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    112,149 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE 70% Finished 185m Apartment RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,900,000 EGP

    4BD Resale Apartment Fully Finished Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    216 sqm

    68,981 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,806,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment View villas 1br in PHNC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    82,942 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Lake and Greenery View, Fully Finished, RTM

    why solutions logo image

2

    3

    132 sqm

    109,848 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment 140 m for sale in PHNC

    TREX logo image

2

    3

    140 sqm

    87,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,570,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In New Cairo over 10 year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    101,560 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Own 152m Apt in Palm Hills. 40% Cash Discount

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    152 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,840,000 EGP

    Apartment 173 m Ready To Move for Sale

    AK Circle logo image

3

    4

    173 sqm

    120,462 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,618,000 EGP

    Finished Garden Apartment view on Lagoon Resale

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    98,578 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Finished homes in New Cairo, pay over 9 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Own a finished flat with 5% down in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm