Finished Apartments For Sale In Villette

152 properties
  • 29

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    fully furnished apartment with garden at sodic

    clear scope logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    118,110 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready apartment finished for sale in Villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    199 sqm

    45,226 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Prime Location in Sodic DP/ 4 M

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Apartment with wide greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    124,324 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready apartment in Sodic Villette + ACs prime view

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    232 sqm

    38,793 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    apartment prime location in SODIC Villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    201 sqm

    57,213 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment for sale in Sodic Villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    226 sqm

    44,247 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Villette V residence finished ACs prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    71,052 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    ready to move apt. 232m for sale at sodic villette

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    232 sqm

    19,396 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,027,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Villette

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    123,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    prime Loc Apt Fully Finished in Villette Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime located apartment 200m in Sodic Villette+ACs

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Resale 2BR apart with installments at V Residence

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in Villette next to Mivida

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    199 sqm

    50,251 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    802,106 EGP

    RTM Finished Apartment for 802K DP or 8M Cash

3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,242 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Prime Location Swan Lake |2BR| Delivery 2027

    Realtors logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    61,417 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 4 years Installments

    Do estate logo image

2

    3

    137 sqm

    106,569 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Premium apartment for sale in Villette by SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale ready - SODIC Villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Corner Ground Apt finished in Villette V-Residence

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apt Resale Finished In Villette Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    108,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Last garden Standalone Apt Finished-Villette Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    109,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Prime Loc Garden Apt- finished- IN SODIC VILLETTE

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    108,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Opportunity Apartment Fully Finished in sodic

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in Sodic Villette| F+ ACs

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    199 sqm

    45,226 EGP/sqm