Cheap villas for sale in Egypt, page 164

6,207 properties
  • 7

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse finished old price in New Cairo Inst 7Y

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse finished old price in New Cairo Inst 7Y

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse finished old price in New Cairo Inst 7Y

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse finished old price in New Cairo Inst 7Y

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,932,200 EGP

    Large ST Villa 450m Near NEW GIZA 1.9DP OR cash25M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    4,293 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,850,000 EGP

    Under Market Price-Fully Paid-Direct View on club

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    36,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    9,250,000 EGP

    S Villa for Sale in Sarai Compound– East wave (s2)

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    35,576 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    RTM large villa 330m in New Cairo in installments.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    330 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,650,000 EGP

    Own a premium villa in a prime location sarai

    ERE logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    37,115 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,400,000 EGP

    Prime Type S overlooking greenery spine +penthouse

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to Move | Dreamland 9M cash or 5.5M DP

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    335 sqm

    16,417 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse finished old price in New Cairo Inst 7Y

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون للبيع (رامتان) 500 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ramtan, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    4

    2

    500 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa Ready to move 1.4m Quarter-27m Cash

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    393 sqm

    3,562 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move 1.5million Quarter 37m Cash

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    550 sqm

    2,727 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa 600m in New Cairo(Inst 1.5MQ)

5

    5

    600 sqm

    2,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Dp 6.7M Villa with penthouse Del 1Y Badya

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    24,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime located villa in Tawny next to Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    288 sqm

    19,097 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,999,000 EGP

    For sale stand alone in Nyoum Oct Rtm inst 7years

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    196 sqm

    40,811 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Twin villa in Village West next to Al Rabwa -Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    270 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    6,800,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع فى نيو زايد بموقع مميز وتقسيط 10 سنين

    إبداع logo image

    Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    29,565 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150m FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Twin house in V-LEVELS Dunes in front of Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    14,814 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,390,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع فى نيو زايد واستلام قريب

    إبداع logo image

    New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    4,964 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa in Keeva, near Swan Lake and Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    15,094 EGP/sqm