Cheap villas for sale in Egypt, page 161

6,207 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    4,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Front Villa for Sale in Hadayek Al-Ahram

    مجدي سليم للتطوير العقاري logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    16,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,588,526 EGP

    Own a villa with Hassan Allam in Eastern Extension

    Premium

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    500 sqm

    7,177 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,900,000 EGP

    ready to move villa for sale at lavista new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    202 sqm

    24,257 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,900,000 EGP

    RTM VILLA WITH DP=3,9 MILLION NEAR AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    440 sqm

    8,863 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,200,000 EGP

    fully finished stand alone at palm hills lowest dp

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    239 sqm

    13,389 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,800,000 EGP

    stand alone for sale from il cazar lowest D.P.

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    220 sqm

    12,727 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Garden Lakes next to Golf Extension

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    18,604 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Joulz opposite New Giza and near Hype

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    310 sqm

    16,129 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Twin villa in Swan Lake Hassan Allam near Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    254 sqm

    15,748 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished townhouse in Hills of One, near Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    villa ready to move finished in sodic east shoruk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    235 sqm

    12,765 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    5,400,000 EGP

    villa 230m for sale in La Vista City,ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    5

    230 sqm

    23,478 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to mov Twin villa in Upville Near Palm Parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    382 sqm

    13,089 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    6,100,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready to move in Patio Prime lavista

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    226 sqm

    26,991 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    7,900,000 EGP

    ready t move stand alone at hyde park new cairo

    Premium

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    374 sqm

    21,122 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    9,400,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Villa 565m Land+353m BUA-8Yr Payment

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    565 sqm

    16,637 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,450,000 EGP

    Villa in Sarai for sale (a discount of 8,450,000)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    5

    212 sqm

    39,858 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    standalone +pool ready to move with DP 3 million

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive villa ready for viewing for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    DP 1,800,000 = Triple Height + First Row Lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,700,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to move finished in lavista city

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    257 sqm

    14,396 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع فى الحزام الاخضر 3 دقائق من الاوسطى

    إبداع logo image

    Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    6,250,000 EGP

    Fully finished Villa first row\ sea view\12 years

    Inn Properties logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    375 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع مستقله فى قلب زايد الجديدة

    إبداع logo image

    Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    38,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move twin house with unique design

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    390 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm