Cheap villas for sale in Egypt, page 167

6,211 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    8,600,000 EGP

    165sqm villa, down payment, installments, 1yr 3BR

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    52,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,500,000 EGP

    Villa Type G in Badya Palm Hills Prime location

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    6

    210 sqm

    40,476 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150m FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Villa 292m for sale by Dunes next to Beverly hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    292 sqm

    22,260 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,100,000 EGP

    ready to move villa 276m price 30m$ installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    22,101 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    8,800,000 EGP

    فيلا استاند آلون للبيع (البنوك السياحية) 400 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    2

    3

    400 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,410,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sarai for less than half the pri

    Closer logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    46,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    The lowest price for a villa for sale in Hyde Park

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    212 sqm

    14,150 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    RTM large villa 330m in New Cairo in installments.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    330 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa in the Estates Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    220m townhouse in a prime location in Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    220m townhouse in a prime location in Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    220m townhouse in a prime location in Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    9,900,000 EGP

    villa in gated compound+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    229 sqm

    43,231 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    9,900,000 EGP

    villa in gated compound+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West 3, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    229 sqm

    43,231 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Sea view Standalone Villa for sale in Ras El Hekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    296 sqm

    21,959 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    9,900,000 EGP

    villa in gated compound+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    229 sqm

    43,231 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    9,900,000 EGP

    villa in gated compound+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    229 sqm

    43,231 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    9,900,000 EGP

    villa in gated compound+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    229 sqm

    43,231 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    9,900,000 EGP

    villa in gated compound+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    229 sqm

    43,231 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    9,900,000 EGP

    villa in gated compound+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    229 sqm

    43,231 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,400,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for sale close to Hyper over 15 years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    19,636 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    8,400,000 EGP

    largest garden apt by DUNES IN ZAYED with 35% OFF

    Realm Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    186 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,930,000 EGP

    Villa ReadytoMove with 1.9m DP on INST or 28m cash

4

    5

    310 sqm

    6,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,275,000 EGP

    Villa at old price on INST 1.2m DP or 16.5m cash

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    5,425 EGP/sqm