Cheap villas for sale in Egypt, page 163

6,207 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime located villa in VAHA Al Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    VAHA by Alkarma Developments, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    285 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime Finished town house219m New Cairo great view

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    219 sqm

    21,917 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime Finished town house219m New Cairo great view

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    219 sqm

    21,917 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa Ready to move 1.4m Quarter-27m Cash

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    393 sqm

    3,562 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime Finished town house219m New Cairo great view

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    219 sqm

    21,917 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa Ready to move 1.4m Quarter-27m Cash

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    393 sqm

    3,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    ST Villa PoolView 40%Discount 1.5m DP Or 18m Cash

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    451 sqm

    3,325 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,400,000 EGP

    Readytomove villa450m finished+central byAlMarasem

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    20,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime Finished town house219m New Cairo great view

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    219 sqm

    21,917 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime Finished town house219m New Cairo great view

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    219 sqm

    21,917 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime Finished town house219m New Cairo great view

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    219 sqm

    21,917 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime Finished town house219m New Cairo great view

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    219 sqm

    21,917 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse by SODIC Sheikh Zayed | Up to 10 Years

    Inn Properties logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,572,500 EGP

    Villa Near Arabian Mall 1.5M DP or cash 11m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    281 sqm

    5,596 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,400,000 EGP

    Villa for sale 400m by SODIC (DP: 2.4M) Inst 10Yrs

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Readyto move villa near NewGiza Inst(1.4MQ) Hadaba

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    365 sqm

    3,835 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    490,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 490K quarter or cash 18Million

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    2,177 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    490,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 490K quarter or cash 18Million

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    2,177 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    490,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 490K quarter or cash 18Million

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    2,177 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    490,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 490K quarter or cash 18Million

    Property Hills... logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    2,177 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    2,800,000 EGP

    Delivery monthes standalone PalmHills Alex DP 2.8M

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    4

    283 sqm

    9,893 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    villa 520v+pool ready to move with DP 5.5 million

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    520 sqm

    10,576 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa near New Giza+Mehwar by Hadaba

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    365 sqm

    14,246 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse finished old price in New Cairo Inst 7Y

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse finished old price in New Cairo Inst 7Y

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm