Cheap villas for sale in Egypt, page 169

6,211 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    1,600,000 EGP

    Prime twin Finish 200m DP1.6M 10y plan next summer

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,600,000 EGP

    Prime twin Finish 200m DP1.6M 10y plan next summer

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,600,000 EGP

    Prime twin Finish 200m DP1.6M 10y plan next summer

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in 6th of October

    property hills Elite logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    32,558 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    986,000 EGP

    Villa320m RTM in Zayed 986K Quarter 27million Cash

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    320 sqm

    3,081 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    671,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 671K quarter or cash 15.900.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,917 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in North Coast

    property hills Elite logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    671,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 671K quarter or cash 15.900.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,917 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    671,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 671K quarter or cash 15.900.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    New Cairo Centre, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,917 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    671,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 671K quarter or cash 15.900.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,917 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    671,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 671K quarter or cash 15.900.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ever New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,917 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in New Azzar Land over 10 year

    Premium

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    206 sqm

    9,708 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE VILLA INST. OVER 7YRS

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,200,000 EGP

    villa for sale in New Azzar new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    428 sqm

    9,813 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE VILLA INST. OVER 7YRS

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE VILLA INST. OVER 7YRS

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE VILLA INST. OVER 7YRS

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150m FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,184,000 EGP

    Prime located Standalone Villa in October Park

    Property  Hills. logo image

6

    6

    317 sqm

    19,507 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in 6 October City with installment

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,600,000 EGP

    open view corner town 10y installm in goden square

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    7,547 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    For sale in 6th of October, 315 sq m, installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    315 sqm

    17,460 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    Own a premium corner villa in a prime Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    Own a premium corner villa in a prime Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    Own a premium corner villa in a prime Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm