Cheap villas for sale in Egypt, page 166

6,211 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    744,000 EGP

    large Villa Finished +Acs Dp744k or cash21.830.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    219 sqm

    3,397 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    344,000 EGP

    Lowest price villa cash 11,360,000 installment 344

    Property Hills... logo image

    The 8, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    253 sqm

    1,359 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,420,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa Pay2,420,000 orcash38,740,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    11,255 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,420,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa Pay2,420,000 orcash38,740,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    11,255 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,360,000 EGP

    Large villa , quarterly 1.360.000 ORcash 27MILLON

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    380 sqm

    3,578 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,360,000 EGP

    Large villa , quarterly 1.360.000 ORcash 27MILLON

    Property Hills... logo image

    Swan Lake October, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    380 sqm

    3,578 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,360,000 EGP

    Large villa , quarterly 1.360.000 ORcash 27MILLON

    Property Hills... logo image

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    380 sqm

    3,578 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,360,000 EGP

    Large villa , quarterly 1.360.000 ORcash 27MILLON

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    380 sqm

    3,578 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,360,000 EGP

    Large villa , quarterly 1.360.000 ORcash 27MILLON

    Property Hills... logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    380 sqm

    3,578 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    575,000 EGP

    ST Villa 575K DP or Cash17M Facing Beverly Hills

    Property Hills... logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    325 sqm

    1,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    575,000 EGP

    ST Villa 575K DP or Cash17M Facing Beverly Hills

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    325 sqm

    1,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    575,000 EGP

    ST Villa 575K DP or Cash17M Facing Beverly Hills

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    325 sqm

    1,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    986,000 EGP

    Villa320m RTM 986K Quarter 27million Cash SODIC

    Property Hills... logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    3,081 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    575,000 EGP

    ST Villa 575K DP or Cash17M Facing Beverly Hills

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    325 sqm

    1,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in 6th of October, installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,585,000 EGP

    Villa at Lowest price On Suez Road over 12Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    45,212 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to mov Twin villa in Upville Near Palm Parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    382 sqm

    13,089 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    6,300,000 EGP

    Villa 413m belowmarket price inSODIC Delivery2027

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    413 sqm

    15,254 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,400,000 EGP

    Twin House 377m on Dahshour Link Lagoon View Inst.

    Lake West 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    377 sqm

    6,366 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,400,000 EGP

    Twin House 377m on Dahshour Link Lagoon View Inst.

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    377 sqm

    6,366 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,720,008 EGP

    Ready tomoveVilla+208m garden DahshourRd_Inst 5Yrs

    Hood 8 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    343 sqm

    13,760 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,100,000 EGP

    Villa 300m for sale in Palm Hills DP 4

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    13,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa finished in Palm Hills in Fifth Settlement

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    253 sqm

    11,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa for sale by SODIC.

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Immediate deliver Villa standalone by Palm hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    503 sqm

    14,910 EGP/sqm