Cheap Studio Properties for sale in Hurghada Resorts, page 9

787 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,449,847 EGP

    High ROI Opportunity: Studio in Hurghada’s LaGouna

    Premium

    Knight properties logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    33,717 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,862,000 EGP

    Al Hambra Waterfalls-Studio apartment

    Premium

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    Al Hambra Waterfalls, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Sea & Skypool view Chalet| Marvento, Al Ahyaa

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Hayat Beach Front, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,879,200 EGP

    Studio 40Sqm with private garden

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,082,986 EGP

    Pool View Studio in Premium Residential Compound

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    60,450 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,303,360 EGP

    studio apartment 32sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,137,500 EGP

    Studio, Prime Investment, Aurora Palace

    Rook Estate logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,501,000 EGP

    Prime Studio Investment at Al Mamsha

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,101,720 EGP

    Your Key Awaits – Ready Studio at Florenza

    Homes Bay logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    62,034 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,318,000 EGP

    studio 38 Sqm pool view in Mark Resort in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,516,480 EGP

    Largest Resort in Al Hadaba | Trusted Developer |

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    48,840 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,239,100 EGP

    Pool View Studio | Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,937,521 EGP

    Studio Pool-Level, Ready to Move, beach access

    Rook Estate logo image

studio

    1

    57 sqm

    51,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,648,925 EGP

    Ground Floor Pool View Studio | Hurghada Promenade

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    58,865 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,998,555 EGP

    Ready‑to‑Move Studio in Arabia

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    76,895 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,519,300 EGP

    studio apartment 5sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,665,000 EGP

    “Affordable Luxury – Stylish Studio with Pool View

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,998,555 EGP

    Private Beach 52m Studio Sea View Downtown Ready

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    76,895 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,991,396 EGP

    studio 53 SqM pool view in ScandicResort hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    94,177 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,879,200 EGP

    Studio apartment pool view at Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    Prime location with private beach access 35% Dis

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    49,523 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,911,565 EGP

    Studio WITH Garden 31 m price EGP 1,911,565

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    44,455 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,922,371 EGP

    Side Sea View studio | Scandic

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    94,660 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,477,000 EGP

    A modern, open-plan, and practical studio

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    Al Hambra Waterfalls, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,998,600 EGP

    Chalet for sale 58m, overlooking the sea and Pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,700 EGP/sqm