Properties for sale in Hurghada Resorts

3,656 properties
  • 22

    Apartment

    4,106,000 EGP

    Apartment two bedrooms 88 Sqm Street view, Mamsha

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    46,659 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Aurora Palace – Mountain View

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    49,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,720,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms | 1st Floor | 105 m² | Sea View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    105 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,422,500 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 57 متر مربع فمجاويش

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,391,500 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Aurora Palace Mountain View

    Premium

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    49,875 EGP/sqm

  • Aurora Palace

    Launch price:

    2,140,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Square 9 Developments
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Aurora Palace

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,047,354 EGP

    Sea View Studio Scandic Resort Hurghada 65K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    76,365 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,740,400 EGP

    Ready to Move Now! | 1BR Sea View | 30M Payment

    Rook Estate logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    53,733 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,929,712 EGP

    Side Sea Studio AlAhyaa Hurghada 31K€

    Knight properties logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    42,882 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,316,232 EGP

    Ready in 20 Months! | 150sqm 2BR | Pool View

    Rook Estate logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    48,774 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,157,263 EGP

    Studio at La Bella Resort, Mamsha Promenade

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    61,636 EGP/sqm

  • Storia Del Mare

    Launch price:

    4,140,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Castello
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Storia Del Mare

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,525,086 EGP

    64 sqm Studio with Private Pool Terrace – Ready

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    55,079 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,240,300 EGP

    studio 50 Sqm pool view in LA GOUNA RESORT in HUR

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    44,806 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,329,475 EGP

    apartment two bedroom 85 Sqm pool view in Hurghada

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    50,935 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,143,500 EGP

    Furnished Sea View Apartment in Scandic, Arabia

    HPK logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    93,603 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,063,800 EGP

    Two-Bedroom Apartment with Side Sea View

    HPK logo image

    Selena Bay Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    75,954 EGP/sqm

  • Atlantis

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Castello
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Atalantis

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,611,600 EGP

    Apartment with Mountain View – Selena Bay

    HPK logo image

    Selena Bay Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    78,162 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,239,100 EGP

    45 sqm Pool View Studio on Promenade prime resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,447,320 EGP

    studio apartment 34sqm pool view for sale

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    34 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,323,375 EGP

    شقه للبيع فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 63 متر مربع

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    68,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,674,868 EGP

    One Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Hurghada Heights

    Premium

    Solana - Red Sea Real Estate logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    58,331 EGP/sqm

  • Arena Blanca

    Launch price:

    5,161,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 35
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Arena Blanca

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,026,375 EGP

    Own your ready home,2years payment plan Florenza k

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    57 sqm

    53,094 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,439,141 EGP

    Scandic resort in the center of Hurghada , beach

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    88,561 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,682,743 EGP

    Scandic resort in heart of Hurghada private beach

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    122 sqm

    71,170 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,040,397 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale Florenza Khamsin Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

studio

    1

    40 sqm

    51,009 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,710,068 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment at Scandic beach resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    75,132 EGP/sqm

  • Majra

    Launch price:

    4,284,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Majra Hurghada

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds