Cheap Studio Properties for sale in Hurghada Resorts, page 5

787 properties
  • 27

    Apartment

    2,251,586 EGP

    Ground Studio – Pool View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    50,035 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,342,400 EGP

    studio apartment 32sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    73,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,062,400 EGP

    Own a studio 58 sqm in Magawish, best price

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,062,400 EGP

    Book a studio 58 in prime Magawish spot

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,361,600 EGP

    Invest in studio 58 sqm with guaranteed ROI

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    57,958 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,190,000 EGP

    Own studio 58 sqm with smart space design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,136,467 EGP

    Book studio 57 with full swimming pools

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    55,025 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,021,000 EGP

    Invest in studio 57 in vibrant Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,374,333 EGP

    Book studio 58 with various spaces

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    58,178 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,258,861 EGP

    Invest in studio 57 sqm strong opportunity

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    57,173 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,135,000 EGP

    Own studio 57 sqm your smart decision

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,061,257 EGP

    Studio sea view at Scandic Beach Resort Hurghada

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    78,101 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,040,397 EGP

    Studio apartment at Florenza Khamsin Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    51,009 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,893,667 EGP

    Atlantis Resort in EL Hadaba in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    73 sqm

    53,337 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,116,263 EGP

    Florenza Khamsin in Arabia Road in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    62,325 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,267,108 EGP

    Fully Registered Green Contract Studio/ ready

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

studio

    1

    40 sqm

    56,677 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,404,000 EGP

    Cheapest Studio | Only 1.4M EGP | Prime Location

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,879,200 EGP

    40 sqm Ground Floor Studio in Hurghada Promenade

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,735,240 EGP

    38 m studio with direct pool view, prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,519,300 EGP

    35 sqm studio with 25% down payment in Al Mamsha

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,879,200 EGP

    studio 40 sqm with pool view hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,136,467 EGP

    57 sqm studio with 20% down payment in Hurghada

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    55,025 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,402,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale – 54 sqm in Aurora Palace Hurghada

    Premium

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,790,500 EGP

    Studio with Jacuzzi | Mountain View |Aurora Palace

    Premium

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    49,875 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,100,609 EGP

    Ready Studio in Scandic | Sea View & 3Y Payment

    Rook Estate logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    77,369 EGP/sqm