Cheap Studio Properties for sale in Hurghada Resorts, page 12

789 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    2,907,000 EGP

    57m chalet Clan private view living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Own your unit 67 sqm now inside clan

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    53,731 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,552,000 EGP

    Full life with back view area 58 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,610,000 EGP

    58m chalet Magawish sea lifestyle

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,135,000 EGP

    Smart invest and prime location in area 57 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,062,400 EGP

    W design with sea view area 58 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,998,600 EGP

    Exceptional location near Senzo mall

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,907,000 EGP

    57m chalet Magawish resort living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,610,000 EGP

    58m chalet Clan resort living all year

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,062,400 EGP

    Best price in Magawish inside clan area 58 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,016,000 EGP

    Units in sizes 58 for you pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,062,400 EGP

    Calm life and privacy in clan in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,062,400 EGP

    Smart design with pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,461,040 EGP

    Ready Studio|Side Sea View| Scandic Resort, Arabia

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    66,558 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,737,600 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    68,440 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,831,757 EGP

    Pool View Spacious Condo in Top Location

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    73 sqm

    38,791 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,991,396 EGP

    Studio side sea view Scandic Beach Resort Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    95,988 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    High Floor Studio | Pool & Mamsha View

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,024,000 EGP

    Investment Studio | Pool & Mamsha View | Prime

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,683,000 EGP

    Live or invest in a strategic location in Kawther,

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    56,100 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,991,396 EGP

    Ready 53 sqm Studio – Private Beach, 30% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    94,177 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,190,080 EGP

    studio apartment 32sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    68,440 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,227,200 EGP

    studio apartment 32sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    69,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,429,750 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 35 متر مربع مقدم 20%

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    The Three Corners Royal Star Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    40,850 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,274,200 EGP

    Studio apartment pool view Atlantis Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm