Cheap Studio Properties for sale in Hurghada Resorts, page 10

787 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,135,000 EGP

    57m chalet, sea view - Magawish Tourist Road

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,865,000 EGP

    Own a 58m chalet with a garden in Clan

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    49,396 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,374,333 EGP

    58m chalet near all services in Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    58,178 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,907,000 EGP

    57m chalet with pool view… everyday luxury at Clan

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    48m Studio Ground Floor Prime Location Investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    48m Studio Ground Floor Prime Investment Unit Lux

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,975,856 EGP

    ستوديو فيو حمام سباحي علي الممشي السياحي مباشرة

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    61,745 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,519,300 EGP

    Studio 35Sqm directly on the pool

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,723,738 EGP

    Studio in Pool Compound – Easy Rental Potential

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    49,522 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,879,200 EGP

    Studio apartment pool view at Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    2,025 sqm

    1,421 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Storia Del Mare

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,833,312 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale Florenza Khamsin Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

studio

    1

    33 sqm

    55,554 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,356,000 EGP

    studio 38 SqM pool view in Mark Resort in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,425,500 EGP

    Limited availability – Premium ready-to-move beach

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    59,158 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Studio apartment at Storia Del Mare Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,263,912 EGP

    Studio with private garden Florenza Khamsin Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

studio

    1

    57 sqm

    57,261 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,991,396 EGP

    studio 53 SqM side sea view in ScandicResort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    94,177 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,998,193 EGP

    Studio sea view apartment at Scandic Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    96,119 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    Ground 48m studio with private access pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio 40m prime promenade investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,542,000 EGP

    Studio 41m super lux finishing pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Studio 45m high rental return

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,580,000 EGP

    Studio 43m steps from top hotels-prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,628,250 EGP

    Spacious 85 m2 Studio in Premium Compound

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    54,450 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,101,720 EGP

    studio 49 SqM pool view in FlorenzaKhamsin

    Hurghadians Property logo image

studio

    1

    49 sqm

    63,300 EGP/sqm