Cheap Studio Properties for sale in Hurghada Resorts, page 6

787 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,702,607 EGP

    Luxury Meets Investment – Atlantis Resort, Red Sea

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    75,563 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,365,000 EGP

    Pool View Studio | La Gouna

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    47,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,601,620 EGP

    Your Prime Investment Awaits – Atlantis Resort

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    70,620 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,247,100 EGP

    54m chalet at an investment price in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    78,650 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,954,950 EGP

    63m chalet with pool view in Platinum

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    78,650 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,865,194 EGP

    High-Yield 49m Studio | Atlantis | 4-Year Plan

    Knight properties logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    58,473 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Studio in Riva | Private Beach & 5Y Installments

    Rook Estate logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,895,225 EGP

    Studio in Lagoona: 20% DP & 4Y Installments

    Rook Estate logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    44,075 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,452,738 EGP

    Florenza Khamsin in Arabia Road in Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    70,464 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,040,397 EGP

    40m studio great price downtown project

    Hurghadians Property logo image

studio

    1

    40 sqm

    51,009 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,040,397 EGP

    Studio with street view| down town Hurghada,Arabia

    Hurghadians Property logo image

studio

    1

    40 sqm

    51,009 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,048,140 EGP

    Studio sea view at Scandic Beach Resort Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    76,380 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,601,620 EGP

    Studio pool view for sale at Atlantis Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    70,620 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,601,620 EGP

    Atlantis Resort in EL Hadaba in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    70,620 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,982,951 EGP

    Florenza Khamsin in Arabia Road in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

studio

    1

    55 sqm

    54,235 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,835,000 EGP

    Own the Best View in Grand Rock Resort

    Knight properties logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,024,000 EGP

    High ROI Studio Hurghada | Pool & Mamsha View 48K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,952,067 EGP

    Sea View Studio in Arabia | Beach Access, Storia

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    104,001 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,952,000 EGP

    Sea View Luxury Studio in Hurghada 63K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,962,500 EGP

    Studio apartment pool view at Riva Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    74,062 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,825,000 EGP

    Riva Beachfront District – Unit (Studio)

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    95,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,650,232 EGP

    Pool View Studio in Lagouna – 4 Year Plan

    Knight properties logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    38,377 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,893,667 EGP

    Very spacious studio for sale in a luxury area

    Homes Bay logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    73 sqm

    53,337 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,634,000 EGP

    Scandic Resort – Smart Studio with Private Beach

    Homes Bay logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    77 sqm

    34,207 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,879,200 EGP

    40m Studio with Terrace on Hurghada Promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm