Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 22

3,713 properties
  • 3

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقة 130 م - للبيع -بكومباوند دار مصر حدائق اكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    22,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM, 18 installments remaining to pay!

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished lowest price in Sheikh Zayed

    Premium

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    33,783 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    445,181 EGP

    Finished Aprt + ACs, 445K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    2,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    445,181 EGP

    Finished Aprt + ACs, 445K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    2,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    445,181 EGP

    Finished Aprt + ACs, 445K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    2,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    445,181 EGP

    Finished Aprt + ACs, 445K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    2,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FINISH APARTMENT NEAR BEVERLY HILLS

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    135m super lux sale at prime location District 7

    IHouse development logo image

    Al Amal St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    31,481 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Karma Kay DP 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Karma Kay DP 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fancy apartment next to Arkan Plaza 220sqm

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own luxury Apt 130m in prime location with DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished stand alone in New Zayed+installment 10yr

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    239 sqm

    20,920 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,857,000 EGP

    3Beds Apt 147 sqm With Prime Location In Terrace

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    47 sqm

    82,063 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment garden in Six West Compound Sodic DP 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    12,658 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment near Al Ahly Club+ longest plan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    22,292 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment garden in Six West Compound Sodic DP 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    12,658 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a finished Apt 153 in prime location DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    16,339 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a finished Apt 153 in prime location DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    16,339 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment +air conditioners

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    29,940 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale front of hyper 1

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    1,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse 225m²+terrace135m² Finished orcash13.200

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    7,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,988,947 EGP

    Ready to move finished cheapest apartment in kayan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,376 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في الشيخ زايد كمبوند جنه زايد2

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm