Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 21

3,713 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كمبوند جنه زايد 4

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في جنه زايد 2

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في جنه زايد 2

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في الحي التامن الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    23,595 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    25,157 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with acs and kitchen

    Inn Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    14,835 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Own an APT, F.F in a prime location in JannaZayed2

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    3 BR apt in Zayed, ACs, prime location, finished

    Property Group logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقه مميز في جنه زايد 2

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Khamayel 4

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    22,023 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jannah zayed ,prime loction ,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Lowest price from the owner, negotiable

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    22,307 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apart 155 Sheikh Zayed Installment Over10yrs 10%DP

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    26,451 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer 5% DP Apart Over 10Yrs Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    4,940,000 EGP

    Finished penthouse ready to move with ACs in Dorra

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    23,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,301,200 EGP

    Finished Villa view Lakes in Hills of One

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    342 sqm

    12,576 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Reade To Move , Fully Finished Apartment in 6 West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    710,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment On Waslet Dahshour in Zayed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    5,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment at a bargain price right front of Zed

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    32,679 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Large villa with swimming pool for sale in Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    419 sqm

    11,933 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بكمبوند جنة زايد 4 – الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm