Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 18

3,712 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    fully finished AP- 445,000 EGP Quarterly installme

    property hills Elite logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    2,293 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,861,000 EGP

    133m Apartment at Flow Compound with 8% DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    36,548 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Jannah 2,In prime location ,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APT 160m ready to move with DP 5 million -sodic

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APT 160m ready to move with DP 5 million -sodic

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APT 160m ready to move with DP 2 million -sodic

    One 16, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    APT 160m ready to move with DP 2 million -sodic

    Premium

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own Apt 158m in best location with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    12,658 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a finished Apt 153 in prime location DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    16,339 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Twin House

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a 248m Twin House with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    VAHA by Alkarma Developments, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    248 sqm

    8,064 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a 220 sqm Townhouse with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في جنه زايد 2

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كمبوند جنه زايد واحد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    165m Apartment in El Khamayel with Landscape View

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    190m Apt+Garden Finished in Zayed 1.6m DP-Total11m

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    8,421 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    190m Apt+Garden Finished in Zayed 1.6m DP-Total11m

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    8,421 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    190m Apt+Garden Finished in Zayed 1.6m DP-Total11m

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    8,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    APT130m+50M garden Open View with installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 155m In Sheikh Zayed Dp10% Over10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,335,000 EGP

    Villa for sale prime location near Beverly Hills

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    West End, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    239 sqm

    9,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Ever west sheikh zayed on the 26th

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    17,582 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | District 16 – Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    26,060 EGP/sqm