Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 20

3,712 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Beverly Hills near El Rabwaa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment +air conditioners

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    29,940 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa at the Price of an Apartment – 233 sqm with

    property hills Elite logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    17,167 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment near GEM – 15Y Installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    7,852 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa at the Price of an Apartment – 233 sqm with

    property hills Elite logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    17,167 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa at the Price of an Apartment – 233 sqm with

    property hills Elite logo image

    Silva Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    17,167 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa at the Price of an Apartment – 233 sqm with

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    17,167 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    Best Price For 2Beds Apt 206m In Zayed Delivery 1Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    10,436 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,500,000 EGP

    Corner Town House VIlla in The Nile With 35% Dis.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    13,157 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,640,000 EGP

    Town landscape view from Dunes in front of Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    229 sqm

    15,895 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    with 5% DP only own apartment in Solana West

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in Solana lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m lowest price in Sheikh Zayed/10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa at the Price of an Apartment – 233 sqm with

    property hills Elite logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    17,167 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    220 sqm With Private Garden & RTM & Fully Finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    15,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished Garden Apartment with ACs | Installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,261,000 EGP

    Apartment in a very prime location in Sheikh Zayed

    Premium

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,392 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Saray, Madinat Misr, with a

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    3,246 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    FullyFinished River Villa in Jirian mountain view

    Inn Properties logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Elite West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    For sale,fully finished, negotiable price BY owner

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    795,000 EGP

    FullyFnished Apart 170m on INST 795K DP 9.8M Cash

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    4,676 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كمبوند جنه زايد 4

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm