Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 24

3,713 properties
  • 18

    Townhouse

    4,675,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Townhouse Very Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    25,972 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    For sale Garden apartment in Dejoya Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    28,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    FINISHED GARDEN APARTMENT CLOSE TO BEVERLY HILLS

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    27,710 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,360,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Apart In Rivers Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    28,129 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a very luxury Apt 200m with DP 2M in zayed

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    with view of the landscape at the lowest price

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City, 164 sq

    property hills Elite logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City

    property hills Elite logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    33,057 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed in installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    the best view in compound with lowest price .

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jannah 2, RTM, directly from owner

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 220 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury townfinished with AC's installments10

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    1,000,000 EGP

    240 m Duplex Facing Al Ahly Club1M DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    4,166 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    1,000,000 EGP

    240 m Duplex Facing Al Ahly Club1M DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    4,166 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    1,000,000 EGP

    240 m Duplex Facing Al Ahly Club1M DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    4,166 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    1,000,000 EGP

    240 m Duplex Facing Al Ahly Club1M DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    4,166 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3BR +ACs inst Q445K or cash 11Million

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    1,000,000 EGP

    240 m Duplex Facing Al Ahly Club1M DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    4,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,375,000 EGP

    RTM villa, prime Zayed loc, best price cash\inst

    Lake West 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    8,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,375,000 EGP

    RTM villa, prime Zayed loc, best price cash\inst

    Lake West 3, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    8,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,375,000 EGP

    RTM villa, prime Zayed loc, best price cash\inst

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    8,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,375,000 EGP

    RTM villa, prime Zayed loc, best price cash\inst

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    8,653 EGP/sqm