Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 304

8,290 properties
  • 7

    Townhouse

    33,600,000 EGP

    For sale Fully finished in Allegria Compound

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    151,351 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 167m finished in Badya 1,600,000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    9,580 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,635,000 EGP

    للبيع شقق على شارع الجيش الرئيسي بحدائق الاهرام

    Shamy Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    15,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa Sale Cairo Gate Emaar Misr

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,300,000 EGP

    undermarket price townhouse in KEEVA 195 SQM

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    11,794 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Twin House

    5,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa Nile view by Mountain View

    Inn Properties logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    20,784 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,300,000 EGP

    undermarket price townhouse in KEEVA 195 SQM

    West Gate, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    11,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,300,000 EGP

    undermarket price townhouse in KEEVA 195 SQM

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    11,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    villa in MV4 for special price

    I-Move logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    3,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    5,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive Price l IVilla Roof l ONLY 1.6M Remain

    Premium

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    30,263 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    5% DP Over 10Yrs Installment Apart Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    29,559 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Kayan installments available

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    APT IN HEART OF OCTOBER *SPECIAL PRICE INST. 10YR

3

    2

    125 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    31,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale in Etapa – Sheikh Zayed

    الافين للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    306 sqm

    101,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Corner Townhouse Resale Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    380 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,726,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apt 3bed 163sqm location Near Deliver

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    28,993 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+Acs in Village West SheikhZayed

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,175,000 EGP

    Apart 3BR Ready to Move Lowest Down Payment

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    41,442 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,300,000 EGP

    undermarket price townhouse in KEEVA 195 SQM

    Al Reem Residence, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    11,794 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    23,750,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Corner Town house with Open View

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    135,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    Upper Duplex - Fully Finished - Pyramids View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    345 sqm

    72,463 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment - Open View on The Lake and Landscape

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    2

    205 sqm

    85,365 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Resale APT Fully Finished Ready To Move Best View

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    60,784 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    APT IN HEART OF OCTOBER *SPECIAL PRICE INST. 10YR

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,000,000 EGP

    I villa roof for sale in mountain view compound

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm