Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 302

8,290 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,300,000 EGP

    limited time offer 50% discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    85,116 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Penthouse Resale Delivered

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    The Heart Of New Zayed 3 Bedroom With 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    268 sqm

    58,208 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment +Garden in O West Orascom

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    10,290,000 EGP

    Under Market Price IVilla Delivered Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    47,201 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    9,900,000 EGP

    Villa Type S1 In Badya Prime Location Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    4,000,000 EGP

    VILLA IN PRIM LOCATION WITH 9 YRS INSTALLMENT

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,300,000 EGP

    limited time offer 50% discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    85,116 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,300,000 EGP

    limited time offer 50% discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    85,116 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Under market price 3BR + installments

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    73,717 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,499,999 EGP

    Last chance finished apt in Nozha zayed DP 1.5M

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    9,803 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,300,000 EGP

    limited time offer 50% discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    85,116 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Best DP For 3Bed Apt With Prime Location In Vye

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    35,534 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,300,000 EGP

    limited time offer 50% discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    85,116 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,300,000 EGP

    limited time offer 50% discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    85,116 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    5,500,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price i villa garden

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,300,000 EGP

    limited time offer 50% discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    85,116 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,300,000 EGP

    limited time offer 50% discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    85,116 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale in Badya Palm Hills

    New Casa Real estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    4,000,000 EGP

    VILLA IN PRIM LOCATION WITH 9 YRS INSTALLMENT

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Finished apartment Pyramids Heights next New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    27,536 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,499,999 EGP

    Last chance finished apt in Nozha zayed DP 1.5M

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    9,803 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment + Garden in Village West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    18,300,000 EGP

    limited time offer 50% discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    85,116 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,300,000 EGP

    limited time offer 50% discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake October, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    85,116 EGP/sqm